Useful links:
GPU Magick | FurMark

Total scores: 184581



 BENCHMARK 3D API PRESET SCORE GPU WHEN
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21603624
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40702024-06-19
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP21601899
NVIDIA RTX A50002024-06-19
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21603578
NVIDIA RTX A50002024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21606920
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti/PCIe/SSE22024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21604038
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3080/PCIe/SSE22024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21608301
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER/PCIe/SSE22024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21605472
AMD Radeon RX 6900 XT2024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP216010660
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4090/PCIe/SSE22024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21604273
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4090 Laptop GPU/PCIe/SSE22024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21606378
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER/PCIe/SSE22024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21607121
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XTX2024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21605444
AMD Radeon RX 6800 XT2024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21605565
AMD Radeon RX 6800 XT2024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21603207
Mesa Intel(R) Arc(tm) A770 Graphics (DG2)2024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21608489
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER/PCIe/SSE22024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP2160909
Radeon (TM) RX 470 Graphics2024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21604779
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 SUPER/PCIe/SSE22024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21608471
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER/PCIe/SSE22024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP216013102
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4090/PCIe/SSE22024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21604348
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3080/PCIe/SSE22024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP216013111
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4090/PCIe/SSE22024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP216012774
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4090/PCIe/SSE22024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21609195
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XTX2024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP216012517
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4090/PCIe/SSE22024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21609172
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XTX2024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21608052
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER/PCIe/SSE22024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP216012092
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4090/PCIe/SSE22024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21608571
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XTX2024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP216012112
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4090/PCIe/SSE22024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21603208
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Ti/PCIe/SSE22024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP216011974
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4090/PCIe/SSE22024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21609593
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER/PCIe/SSE22024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21609544
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER/PCIe/SSE22024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21609761
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER/PCIe/SSE22024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21607751
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080/PCIe/SSE22024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21602114
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 2060/PCIe/SSE22024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21609064
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080/PCIe/SSE22024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21608743
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XTX2024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21608473
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080/PCIe/SSE22024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21606117
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER/PCIe/SSE22024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21606164
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER/PCIe/SSE22024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21607186
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080/PCIe/SSE22024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21605726
AMD Radeon RX 6900 XT2024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21607080
AMD Radeon RX 6950 XT2024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21605117
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3090/PCIe/SSE22024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21603592
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3070/PCIe/SSE22024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21605154
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3090/PCIe/SSE22024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21605112
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3090/PCIe/SSE22024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21603742
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1070/PCIe/SSE22024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21605141
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3090/PCIe/SSE22024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21604283
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3080/PCIe/SSE22024-06-19
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21605149
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3090/PCIe/SSE22024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21608242
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER/PCIe/SSE22024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21607705
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER2024-06-18
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP21603696
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER2024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21605646
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP216011576
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4090/PCIe/SSE22024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21608247
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER/PCIe/SSE22024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21602685
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 2070/PCIe/SSE22024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21607778
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER/PCIe/SSE22024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21602342
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060/PCIe/SSE22024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21602265
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1080/PCIe/SSE22024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21602467
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060/PCIe/SSE22024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP216010644
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4090/PCIe/SSE22024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP216011849
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4090/PCIe/SSE22024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21606758
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER/PCIe/SSE22024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21606789
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER/PCIe/SSE22024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP216011957
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4090/PCIe/SSE22024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21607118
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4090/PCIe/SSE22024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21601323
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP216010218
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XTX2024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21605630
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-06-18
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP21601921
AMD Radeon RX 7700 XT2024-06-18
 FurMark Knot (GL)OpenGLP21601258
AMD Radeon RX 7700 XT2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21604084
AMD Radeon RX 7700 XT2024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21604620
AMD Radeon RX 7700 XT2024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21606798
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti/PCIe/SSE22024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP216011529
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4090/PCIe/SSE22024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21606115
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER/PCIe/SSE22024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21606927
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti/PCIe/SSE22024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP216011603
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4090/PCIe/SSE22024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21602939
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080/PCIe/SSE22024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21606903
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti/PCIe/SSE22024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21606428
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER/PCIe/SSE22024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21607036
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti/PCIe/SSE22024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21603009
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080/PCIe/SSE22024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21602390
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3080 Ti Laptop GPU/PCIe/SSE22024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP216011707
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4090/PCIe/SSE22024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP2160480
GeForce GTX 660/PCIe/SSE22024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21607833
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER/PCIe/SSE22024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21601403
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 2080 SUPER/PCIe/SSE22024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21601085
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1650/PCIe/SSE22024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21602381
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3080 Ti Laptop GPU/PCIe/SSE22024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP216012202
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4090/PCIe/SSE22024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21604778
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3090/PCIe/SSE22024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21606314
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER/PCIe/SSE22024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21604990
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 SUPER/PCIe/SSE22024-06-18
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP21601890
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3070 Ti2024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21605466
AMD Radeon RX 6800 XT2024-06-18
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21604484
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3090/PCIe/SSE22024-06-18

(C) 2022-2024 Geeks3D - All rights reserved
page generated in 0.094428062438965 seconds