Useful links:
GPU Magick | FurMark

Total scores: 226355



 BENCHMARK 3D API PRESET SCORE GPU WHEN
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10805825
Radeon RX Vega2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10803240
AMD Radeon RX 580 2048SP2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10803836
Radeon RX 560 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10804089
Radeon RX 5500 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10803418
AMD Radeon RX 7700S2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10801167
AMD Radeon (TM) R7 360 Series2024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108011211
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108011140
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3090/PCIe/SSE22024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10803604
AMD Radeon RX 580 2048SP2024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108017296
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP1080902
AMD Radeon(TM) Graphics2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10805484
AMD Radeon RX 5600 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108018727
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP1080605
AMD Radeon(TM) Vega 8 Graphics2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108016996
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10809752
AMD Radeon RX 6750 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP1080411
AMD Radeon R7 200 Series2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10806663
AMD Radeon RX 66002024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10801335
AMD Radeon R7 200 Series2024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108010819
AMD Radeon RX 68002024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10807017
AMD Radeon RX 66002024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10803699
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10806574
AMD Radeon RX 57002024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10808468
AMD Radeon RX 5700 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108015773
AMD Radeon RX 6800 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108012410
AMD Radeon RX 68002024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10803510
AMD Radeon RX 580 2048SP2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108012480
AMD Radeon RX 68002024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108011909
AMD Radeon RX 68002024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108011264
AMD Radeon RX 68002024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108015249
AMD Radeon RX 6900 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108010964
AMD Radeon RX 68002024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108010958
AMD Radeon RX 68002024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10808373
AMD Radeon RX 5700 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108012512
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10808605
AMD Radeon RX 5700 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10803346
Radeon RX 570 Series2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10807932
AMD Radeon RX 5700 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10807919
AMD Radeon RX 5700 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10806620
AMD Radeon RX 5700 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10803519
Radeon RX 570 Series2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10803723
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10803139
Radeon RX 570 Series2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10804132
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10803587
AMD Radeon RX 580 2048SP2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP1080745
AMD Radeon (TM) Graphics2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10808497
AMD Radeon RX 5700 XT0x1c00b5eec7477a642024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10809214
AMD Radeon RX 6700 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10803800
Radeon RX 570 Series2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10802911
AMD Radeon RX 580 2048SP2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108010053
AMD Radeon RX 6700 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10809249
AMD Radeon RX 6700 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP1080365
Radeon Pro WX 31002024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10808699
AMD Radeon RX 6700 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10802886
Radeon (TM) RX 470 Graphics2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10806766
AMD Radeon RX 6700S2024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10807025
AMD Radeon RX 66002024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108015356
AMD Radeon RX 7900 GRE2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10801114
Radeon RX550/550 Series2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108012405
AMD Radeon RX 68002024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10802926
AMD Radeon RX 580 2048SP2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10803652
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10803270
AMD Radeon RX 580 2048SP2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108012555
AMD Radeon RX 68002024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108012429
AMD Radeon RX 68002024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10803282
Radeon RX 570 Series2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108012242
AMD Radeon RX 68002024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10802882
Radeon (TM) RX 470 Graphics2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10809353
AMD Radeon RX 68002024-07-16
 FurMark Knot (GL)OpenGLP10801022
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10803831
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10808992
AMD Radeon RX 76002024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10803503
Radeon RX 570 Series2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP1080666
AMD Radeon(TM) Graphics2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10807824
AMD Radeon RX 57002024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10802346
Radeon RX 570 Series2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP1080703
AMD Radeon(TM) RX Vega 11 Graphics0x14006da12fc4dff42024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10808127
AMD Radeon RX 5700 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10803942
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10803932
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108022957
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XTX2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108022969
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XTX2024-07-16
 FurMark Knot (GL)OpenGLP10802537
AMD Radeon RX 6800M2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108017606
AMD Radeon RX 7900 GRE2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10806254
AMD Radeon RX 66002024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10804076
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10803898
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108016449
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10806580
AMD Radeon RX 5600 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108017591
AMD Radeon RX 7900 GRE2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108024066
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XTX2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10806456
AMD Radeon RX 57002024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP1080743
AMD Radeon(TM) Graphics2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10803357
AMD Radeon RX 580 2048SP2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108017048
AMD Radeon RX 6900 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10807403
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10808320
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10807135
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark Knot (GL)OpenGLP10805490
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark Knot (GL)OpenGLP10805306
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-07-16

(C) 2022-2024 Geeks3D - All rights reserved
page generated in 0.099514007568359 seconds