Useful links:
GPU Magick | FurMark

Total scores: 184620



 BENCHMARK 3D API PRESET SCORE GPU WHEN
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP21601899
NVIDIA RTX A50002024-06-19
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10803029
AMD Radeon RX 6600M2024-06-19
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP14408679
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40902024-06-19
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP21603696
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER2024-06-18
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10807163
AMD Radeon RX 6950 XT2024-06-18
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP14402649
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3070 Ti Laptop GPU2024-06-18
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP21601921
AMD Radeon RX 7700 XT2024-06-18
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10804048
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3070 Ti Laptop GPU2024-06-18
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10804127
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40602024-06-18
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10803507
AMD Radeon RX 5700 XT2024-06-18
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP21601890
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3070 Ti2024-06-18
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP14404452
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40702024-06-18
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP14402634
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-06-18
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP14402612
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 10802024-06-18
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10805171
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Laptop GPU2024-06-18
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP21601355
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 20702024-06-18
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP14403815
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-06-18
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10803053
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30602024-06-18
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP108010914
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XT (RADV NAVI31)2024-06-18
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10808950
Intel(R) Arc(TM) A770 Graphics2024-06-17
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP14403568
AMD Radeon RX 68002024-06-17
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10801408
Radeon RX 570 Series2024-06-17
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP2160197
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 9602024-06-17
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP21601469
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XTX2024-06-17
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP1080132
AMD Radeon(TM) Graphics2024-06-17
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10801061
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1050 Ti2024-06-17
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP14404455
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40702024-06-17
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP21601676
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 2070 SUPER2024-06-17
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP1080675
Intel(R) Iris(R) Xe Graphics2024-06-17
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP21603930
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XTX2024-06-17
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10806610
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-06-17
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10803624
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 2060 SUPER2024-06-17
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP144010232
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40902024-06-17
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10801816
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-06-17
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP14404383
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30802024-06-17
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP14401997
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-06-16
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10806569
AMD Radeon RX 6900 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10801248
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 16502024-06-16
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP14403006
AMD Radeon RX 6600 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10803195
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30602024-06-16
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10803717
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 10802024-06-16
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10805589
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 2080 Ti2024-06-16
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP21603704
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER2024-06-16
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP21603465
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER2024-06-16
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP21603461
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER2024-06-16
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP21603617
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER2024-06-16
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP21603649
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER2024-06-16
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP21603460
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER2024-06-16
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10802872
AMD Radeon RX 5600 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP21603280
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti2024-06-16
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10808473
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti2024-06-16
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP1080698
AMD Radeon 780M Graphics2024-06-16
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10801682
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-06-16
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP1080612
Intel(R) RaptorLake-S Mobile Graphics Controller2024-06-16
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10801971
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3050 Laptop GPU2024-06-16
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10801575
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3050 Laptop GPU2024-06-16
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10803604
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 2060 SUPER2024-06-16
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10801798
AMD Radeon RX 6500 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP21605011
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40902024-06-16
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP144010265
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40902024-06-16
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10801434
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 9702024-06-16
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP14409139
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XTX2024-06-16
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10801021
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 10502024-06-15
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP144010209
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40902024-06-15
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP144010233
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40902024-06-15
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP14409443
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40902024-06-15
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP14407581
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XT2024-06-15
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10801058
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1050 Ti2024-06-15
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10803032
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30602024-06-15
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10805321
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30702024-06-15
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP14404564
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-06-15
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10802769
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 20602024-06-15
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10803559
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1080 Ti2024-06-15
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP14403084
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3080 Ti Laptop GPU2024-06-15
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10802860
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 20602024-06-15
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP14403323
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Laptop GPU2024-06-15
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10804309
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40602024-06-15
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP1080538
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 16502024-06-15
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP14402957
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Laptop GPU2024-06-15
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP1080118
NVIDIA GeForce GT 7102024-06-15
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP21602381
AMD Radeon RX 6950 XT2024-06-15
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP21602342
AMD Radeon RX 6950 XT2024-06-15
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10805124
GeForce RTX 2080 Ti2024-06-15
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP1080560
NVIDIA T5002024-06-15
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10801658
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-06-15
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP21602350
AMD Radeon RX 6900 XT2024-06-15
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP2160940
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-06-14
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP14404513
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40702024-06-14
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP14403443
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-06-14
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10807080
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 Laptop GPU2024-06-14
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP14405655
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 Laptop GPU2024-06-14
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10802350
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1060 6GB2024-06-14
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10804944
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Laptop GPU2024-06-14
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10802799
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Ti2024-06-14
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10802815
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Ti2024-06-14
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10801502
Radeon RX 570 Series2024-06-14
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP14408924
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40902024-06-14
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP14401789
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30502024-06-14
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10802696
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Laptop GPU2024-06-14
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP21603934
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER2024-06-14

(C) 2022-2024 Geeks3D - All rights reserved
page generated in 0.088624954223633 seconds