Useful links:
GPU Magick | FurMark

Total scores: 184581



 BENCHMARK 3D API PRESET SCORE GPU WHEN
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108011247
AMD Radeon RX 68002024-06-19
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144014365
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XTX2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144013395
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XTX2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21604084
AMD Radeon RX 7700 XT2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14405849
AMD Radeon RX 6700 XT2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10807945
AMD Radeon RX 5700 XT2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10808095
AMD Radeon RX 6650 XT2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10802224
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14405063
AMD Radeon RX 5700 XT2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803969
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10804142
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803048
AMD Radeon RX 580 2048SP2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10802338
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21605692
AMD Radeon RX 6950 XT2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10805890
Radeon RX Vega2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803361
AMD Radeon RX 580 2048SP2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10805912
Radeon RX Vega2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21607154
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XTX2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21607145
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XTX2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803955
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14405641
AMD Radeon RX 6650 XT2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803568
Radeon RX 470 Series2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10809475
AMD Radeon RX 6750 XT2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108015182
AMD Radeon RX 7900 GRE2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP1080693
AMD Radeon 780M Graphics2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21606054
AMD Radeon RX 6900 XT2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108017362
AMD Radeon RX 6900 XT2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108017261
AMD Radeon RX 6900 XT2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21604740
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404322
AMD Radeon RX 5700 XT2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14409466
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803694
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108016894
AMD Radeon RX 7900 GRE2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108011573
AMD Radeon RX 68002024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10808459
AMD Radeon RX 7600 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21605619
AMD Radeon RX 6900 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108012510
AMD Radeon RX 68002024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108014754
AMD Radeon RX 6900 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10808694
AMD Radeon RX 6700 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14409775
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21607974
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XTX2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14406470
AMD Radeon RX 6750 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10806222
AMD Radeon RX 5600 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14406945
AMD Radeon RX 6750 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10802805
AMD Radeon R9 200 Series2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10801252
AMD Radeon 780M Graphics2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14408902
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21606096
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144011573
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10809477
AMD Radeon RX 6750 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14409492
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14409472
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10806405
AMD Radeon RX 66002024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21605512
AMD Radeon RX 6950 XT2024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10808697
AMD Radeon RX 76002024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10808696
AMD Radeon RX 76002024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21605511
AMD Radeon RX 6950 XT2024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14408597
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108019257
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XTX2024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14407931
AMD Radeon RX 7900 GRE2024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803986
AMD Radeon RX 6500 XT2024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14406680
AMD Radeon RX 6750 XT2024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10806444
AMD Radeon RX 57002024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14409542
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10805802
AMD Radeon RX 66002024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14408293
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XTX2024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144013958
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XTX2024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108017050
AMD Radeon RX 7900 GRE2024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144010263
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10807162
AMD Radeon RX 57002024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10804214
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803958
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803961
AMD Radeon RX 580 2048SP2024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803689
AMD Radeon RX 580 2048SP2024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108014053
AMD Radeon RX 6950 XT2024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21605886
AMD Radeon RX 6900 XT2024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21607205
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XTX2024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10801393
Radeon RX 560 Series2024-06-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803380
Radeon RX 5500M2024-06-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108016608
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XT2024-06-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10809416
AMD Radeon RX 6700 XT2024-06-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21607879
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XTX2024-06-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803481
Radeon RX 570 Series2024-06-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108012844
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-06-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108015646
AMD Radeon RX 6950 XT2024-06-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP1440517
AMD Radeon(TM) Graphics2024-06-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10802282
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-06-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10802445
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-06-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP1080937
AMD Radeon Graphics2024-06-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803729
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-06-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144012146
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XT2024-06-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21605008
AMD Radeon RX 6800 XT2024-06-13
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21605007
AMD Radeon RX 6800 XT2024-06-13
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14401838
AMD Radeon RX 5700 XT2024-06-13
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14403391
AMD Radeon RX 5700 XT2024-06-13
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10805976
AMD Radeon RX 66002024-06-13
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14408063
AMD Radeon RX 68002024-06-13
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108011725
AMD Radeon RX 68002024-06-13
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10804301
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-06-13
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144011520
AMD Radeon RX 7900 GRE2024-06-13

(C) 2022-2024 Geeks3D - All rights reserved
page generated in 0.10108494758606 seconds