Useful links:
GPU Magick | FurMark

Total scores: 184623



 BENCHMARK 3D API PRESET SCORE GPU WHEN
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10801974
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 9602024-06-19
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10805430
AMD Radeon RX 66002024-06-19
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21603624
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40702024-06-19
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21603578
NVIDIA RTX A50002024-06-19
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108012997
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3070 Ti2024-06-19
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404468
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-06-19
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404261
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-06-19
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404375
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-06-19
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108011247
AMD Radeon RX 68002024-06-19
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108010886
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Ti2024-06-19
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14406815
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30702024-06-19
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10802988
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1060 3GB2024-06-19
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10806790
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Ti2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10807939
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Laptop GPU2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21607705
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10806106
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144014365
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XTX2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144013395
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XTX2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404686
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3070 Ti Laptop GPU2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21604084
AMD Radeon RX 7700 XT2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14405849
AMD Radeon RX 6700 XT2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP1080517
Intel(R) UHD Graphics2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10801831
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1050 Ti2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803841
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3050 Laptop GPU2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10807945
AMD Radeon RX 5700 XT2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803449
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1060 6GB2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14406951
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Laptop GPU2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10809075
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3080 Ti2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21603666
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 2080 Ti2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144011553
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10808095
AMD Radeon RX 6650 XT2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108013521
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 SUPER2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10802224
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10809823
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Laptop GPU2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10804641
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14403770
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21604469
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3080 Ti2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803345
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 9702024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14405063
AMD Radeon RX 5700 XT2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21601974
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40602024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404207
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 10802024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144010170
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 SUPER2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803969
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10804142
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803048
AMD Radeon RX 580 2048SP2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14406056
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Laptop GPU2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144010256
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 SUPER2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21602010
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40602024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404117
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10806647
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21601564
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1660 Ti2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10802338
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21606580
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144012861
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10809555
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 20802024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14403739
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10805558
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10804411
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14402942
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404160
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP1080240
Intel(R) UHD Graphics 6202024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803548
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3050 Laptop GPU2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21605692
AMD Radeon RX 6950 XT2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10805483
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 2060 SUPER2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14403568
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 2060 SUPER2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10805890
Radeon RX Vega2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21607859
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40802024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP1080978
Intel(R) Iris(R) Xe Graphics2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10806457
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30602024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14402045
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 9702024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP2160952
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 9702024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803125
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 9702024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21607292
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10801351
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 780M2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP1080702
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 7452024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108018592
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XT (RADV NAVI31)2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803361
AMD Radeon RX 580 2048SP2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10805912
Radeon RX Vega2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21605301
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30902024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10801769
Quadro M40002024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP1440845
AMD Radeon(TM) Graphics2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10807751
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 20702024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108022081
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40802024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10809891
Intel(R) Arc(TM) A750 Graphics2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21607154
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XTX2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21607145
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XTX2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14409622
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40702024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21607255
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21607302
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21607302
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21607235
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803955
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108010140
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30702024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10806949
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30602024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14403725
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144012505
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14406308
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Laptop GPU2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14405641
AMD Radeon RX 6650 XT2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10801521
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 660 Ti2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803568
Radeon RX 470 Series2024-06-17

(C) 2022-2024 Geeks3D - All rights reserved
page generated in 0.12490391731262 seconds