Useful links:
GPU Magick | FurMark

Total scores: 184570



 BENCHMARK 3D API PRESET SCORE GPU WHEN
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404468
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-06-19
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404261
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-06-19
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404375
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-06-19
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14406815
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30702024-06-19
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144014365
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XTX2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144013395
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XTX2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404686
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3070 Ti Laptop GPU2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14405849
AMD Radeon RX 6700 XT2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14406951
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Laptop GPU2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144011553
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14403770
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14405063
AMD Radeon RX 5700 XT2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404207
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 10802024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144010170
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 SUPER2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14406056
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Laptop GPU2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144010256
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 SUPER2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404117
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144012861
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14403739
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14402942
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404160
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14403568
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 2060 SUPER2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14402045
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 9702024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP1440845
AMD Radeon(TM) Graphics2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14409622
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40702024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14403725
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144012505
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14406308
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Laptop GPU2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14405641
AMD Radeon RX 6650 XT2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14406866
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Ti2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14405575
Intel(R) Arc(TM) A750 Graphics2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14405468
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Laptop GPU2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14409228
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14407395
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Ti2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404122
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 20602024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404327
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 20602024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404244
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 20602024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404252
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 20602024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404234
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 20602024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404322
AMD Radeon RX 5700 XT2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14409466
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14408879
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40702024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14408993
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40702024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404377
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30602024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14403011
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1660 Ti2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404436
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 2060 SUPER2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14409775
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144011439
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14406470
AMD Radeon RX 6750 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14406945
AMD Radeon RX 6750 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144014568
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40802024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144012926
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14401055
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 9502024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14406918
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30702024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404566
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40602024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144013014
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14407160
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Ti2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14407237
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Ti2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14407121
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Ti2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14407154
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Ti2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14407257
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Ti2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14408902
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14405995
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Laptop GPU2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144010468
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 SUPER2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14407021
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40702024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14407222
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3080 Ti2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144010053
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40702024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144011573
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14409492
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14406705
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30802024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14406381
Intel(R) Arc(TM) A770 Graphics2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14409472
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404056
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 20602024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404659
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30602024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144016341
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER2024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14408597
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144013952
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XTX (RADV NAVI31)2024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14405646
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3080 Ti Laptop GPU2024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14403014
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1660 Ti2024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14407931
AMD Radeon RX 7900 GRE2024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14401140
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1050 Ti2024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144014990
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER2024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144010547
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 Laptop GPU2024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144010526
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 Laptop GPU2024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14402295
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1060 6GB2024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14402293
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1060 6GB2024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14402297
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1060 6GB2024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14406680
AMD Radeon RX 6750 XT2024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14409542
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144011490
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti2024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14408293
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XTX2024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144013958
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XTX2024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144010263
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14402454
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1060 6GB2024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14405787
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 20802024-06-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14407216
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3080 Ti2024-06-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144012367
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER2024-06-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14409559
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 SUPER2024-06-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144014496
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40802024-06-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14407834
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30802024-06-14

(C) 2022-2024 Geeks3D - All rights reserved
page generated in 0.096370935440063 seconds