Useful links:
GPU Magick | FurMark

Total scores: 226409



 BENCHMARK 3D API PRESET SCORE GPU WHEN
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14406057
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Ti2024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144013290
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti2024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14406719
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30802024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404196
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14402386
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3050 Laptop GPU2024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14402373
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3050 Laptop GPU2024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14402339
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3050 Laptop GPU2024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14402346
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3050 Laptop GPU2024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14402169
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3050 Laptop GPU2024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14401856
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3050 Laptop GPU2024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14408128
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40702024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144013298
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti2024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14409262
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 SUPER2024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144012608
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti2024-07-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144012078
NVIDIA RTX 6000 Ada Generation2024-07-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14406002
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30902024-07-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14408157
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40702024-07-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14405619
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30702024-07-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14408350
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30902024-07-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404412
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-07-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14409893
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 SUPER2024-07-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14409604
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 Laptop GPU2024-07-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404999
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1080 Ti2024-07-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404705
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 20702024-07-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404683
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 20702024-07-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404679
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30602024-07-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14405010
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1080 Ti2024-07-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14405140
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1080 Ti2024-07-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144021373
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40902024-07-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14408732
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30902024-07-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14402680
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-07-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14408651
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30902024-07-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144011866
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER2024-07-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14408603
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30902024-07-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144012117
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER2024-07-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14406681
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Ti2024-07-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14407270
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30902024-07-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14407725
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40702024-07-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14403274
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1070 Ti2024-07-13
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14409288
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 SUPER2024-07-13
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404356
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-07-13
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144013089
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti2024-07-13
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14408253
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40702024-07-13
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144011716
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER2024-07-13
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14402441
NVIDIA RTX A20002024-07-13
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144013278
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti2024-07-12
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404309
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 20702024-07-12
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144013244
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti2024-07-12
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144013175
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti2024-07-12
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144013164
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti2024-07-12
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144013065
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti2024-07-12
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144013033
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti2024-07-12
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144013055
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti2024-07-12
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14405950
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Ti2024-07-12
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14406370
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Laptop GPU2024-07-12
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14407019
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Laptop GPU2024-07-12
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404683
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1080 Ti2024-07-12
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14409727
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 SUPER2024-07-12
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14405652
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Laptop GPU2024-07-11
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14407399
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40702024-07-11
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14402969
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-07-11
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14407120
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Ti2024-07-11
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14409751
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 SUPER2024-07-11
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404611
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40602024-07-11
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144011467
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER2024-07-10
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144011619
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER2024-07-10
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14409654
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 SUPER2024-07-10
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14406883
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30702024-07-10
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14406795
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30802024-07-10
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144012617
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti2024-07-10
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14401956
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1060 3GB2024-07-10
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14405410
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3070 Laptop GPU2024-07-10
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404679
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Laptop GPU2024-07-10
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404976
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Laptop GPU2024-07-10
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14405506
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 2080 Ti2024-07-10
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14407597
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30702024-07-10
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14406731
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30702024-07-10
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14405416
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30802024-07-10
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14409086
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 SUPER2024-07-09
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14407388
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Laptop GPU2024-07-09
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144022049
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40902024-07-09
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404409
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30602024-07-09
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14408446
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40702024-07-08
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14408435
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40702024-07-08
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14406984
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30702024-07-08
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404522
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30602024-07-08
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14409514
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 SUPER2024-07-08
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14407532
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3080 Ti2024-07-08
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14406812
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30802024-07-07
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14409745
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 SUPER2024-07-07
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14405806
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Laptop GPU2024-07-07
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144020733
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40902024-07-07
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404741
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30602024-07-07
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144011890
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER2024-07-07
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144017497
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40802024-07-07
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14406250
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3070 Ti2024-07-07
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144014814
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER2024-07-06
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144014501
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER2024-07-06
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144010074
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 SUPER2024-07-06
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14405987
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 20802024-07-06

(C) 2022-2024 Geeks3D - All rights reserved
page generated in 0.20356607437134 seconds