Useful links:
GPU Magick | FurMark

Total scores: 226384



 BENCHMARK 3D API PRESET SCORE GPU WHEN
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10802146
GeForce GTX 1050 Ti2024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108010094
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3080 Ti2024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108013861
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 SUPER2024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108013778
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 SUPER2024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10808729
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Ti2024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10808736
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Ti2024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108014740
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 SUPER2024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10808928
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Ti2024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10801197
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 960M2024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108017581
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti2024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10804645
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 20702024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10806522
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30602024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10808874
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Laptop GPU2024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108010543
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Ti2024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108013507
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40702024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10801893
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1650 with Max-Q Design2024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108010187
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Ti2024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10802344
GeForce GTX 1650 Ti2024-07-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108017067
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER2024-07-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10806868
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 10802024-07-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10801690
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1050 Ti2024-07-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108015833
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER2024-07-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10801584
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 7602024-07-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803586
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30702024-07-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10802445
Quadro T20002024-07-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10801625
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 10502024-07-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10801024
NVIDIA GeForce GT 10302024-07-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108012238
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3070 Ti2024-07-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803432
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 16602024-07-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10806408
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30602024-07-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803552
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-07-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10806975
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 20602024-07-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10806444
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 20602024-07-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108010720
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Ti2024-07-15
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108010969
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Ti2024-07-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10806818
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40602024-07-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10802597
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 16502024-07-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108017980
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti2024-07-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803469
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1060 3GB2024-07-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108011651
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30902024-07-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10807931
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 20702024-07-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10804469
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3070 Ti2024-07-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108014063
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 SUPER2024-07-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10801027
Quadro M2000M2024-07-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10801681
GeForce GTX 16502024-07-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108017581
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER2024-07-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10801784
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1050 Ti2024-07-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10801794
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1050 Ti2024-07-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10804417
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1660 SUPER2024-07-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP1080548
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 6502024-07-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10802514
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3050 Laptop GPU2024-07-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108021533
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER2024-07-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803431
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3050 Laptop GPU2024-07-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10804795
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1660 SUPER2024-07-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10809402
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Laptop GPU2024-07-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10805443
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-07-14
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108010472
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Ti2024-07-13
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108011543
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30902024-07-13
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108012264
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30902024-07-13
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10804083
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3050 6GB Laptop GPU2024-07-13
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10801870
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1050 Ti2024-07-13
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108013585
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 SUPER2024-07-13
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108018001
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti2024-07-13
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP1080222
Quadro K610M2024-07-13
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10804556
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 980 Ti2024-07-13
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10807289
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4050 Laptop GPU2024-07-13
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108018023
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti2024-07-13
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108017579
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti2024-07-13
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108017544
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti2024-07-13
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108017519
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti2024-07-13
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108017530
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti2024-07-13
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803018
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 16502024-07-13
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10802525
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 16502024-07-13
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108010652
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Ti2024-07-13
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10805047
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-07-13
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108017450
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti2024-07-13
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10805905
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 10702024-07-13
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10804528
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1660 SUPER2024-07-13
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10807146
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30602024-07-13
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10807305
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4050 Laptop GPU2024-07-12
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10801939
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 6802024-07-12
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10806407
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 20602024-07-12
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10802998
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 9702024-07-12
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10802761
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-07-12
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108010042
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30702024-07-12
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10808306
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1080 Ti2024-07-12
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10802630
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 16502024-07-12
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10804908
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30602024-07-12
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10804310
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30502024-07-12
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803324
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3050 Laptop GPU2024-07-12
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108026939
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40902024-07-12
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108026974
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40902024-07-12
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108019835
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40802024-07-12
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108020350
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40802024-07-12
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108025855
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40902024-07-12
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10802398
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 16502024-07-12
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108014259
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 SUPER2024-07-12
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108014907
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3090 Ti2024-07-12
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108026012
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40902024-07-12
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10807270
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Laptop GPU2024-07-12

(C) 2022-2024 Geeks3D - All rights reserved
page generated in 0.1495349407196 seconds