Useful links:
GPU Magick | FurMark

Total scores: 184583



 BENCHMARK 3D API PRESET SCORE GPU WHEN
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108012997
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3070 Ti2024-06-19
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108011247
AMD Radeon RX 68002024-06-19
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108010886
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Ti2024-06-19
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10802988
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1060 3GB2024-06-19
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10806790
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Ti2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10807939
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Laptop GPU2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10806106
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP1080517
Intel(R) UHD Graphics2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10801831
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1050 Ti2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803841
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3050 Laptop GPU2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10807945
AMD Radeon RX 5700 XT2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803449
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1060 6GB2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10809075
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3080 Ti2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10808095
AMD Radeon RX 6650 XT2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108013521
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 SUPER2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10802224
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10809823
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Laptop GPU2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10804641
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803345
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 9702024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803969
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10804142
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803048
AMD Radeon RX 580 2048SP2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10806647
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10802338
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10809555
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 20802024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10805558
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10804411
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP1080240
Intel(R) UHD Graphics 6202024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803548
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3050 Laptop GPU2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10805483
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 2060 SUPER2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10805890
Radeon RX Vega2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP1080978
Intel(R) Iris(R) Xe Graphics2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10806457
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30602024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803125
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 9702024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10801351
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 780M2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP1080702
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 7452024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108018592
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XT (RADV NAVI31)2024-06-18
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803361
AMD Radeon RX 580 2048SP2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10805912
Radeon RX Vega2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10801769
Quadro M40002024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10807751
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 20702024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108022081
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40802024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10809891
Intel(R) Arc(TM) A750 Graphics2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803955
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108010140
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30702024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10806949
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30602024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10801521
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 660 Ti2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803568
Radeon RX 470 Series2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10809475
AMD Radeon RX 6750 XT2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108015182
AMD Radeon RX 7900 GRE2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108013410
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40702024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP1080693
AMD Radeon 780M Graphics2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10807314
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 10802024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10806973
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 10802024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10807054
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 10802024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10807283
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 10802024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10801824
NVIDIA T1200 Laptop GPU2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP1080240
NVIDIA T1200 Laptop GPU2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10808176
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30802024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108010147
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30702024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108012636
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40702024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP1080237
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1060 with Max-Q Design2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108010311
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Ti2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803507
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 9702024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10807190
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108017362
AMD Radeon RX 6900 XT2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108017261
AMD Radeon RX 6900 XT2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10802479
Intel(R) Arc(TM) Graphics2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108026137
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40902024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803694
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108016894
AMD Radeon RX 7900 GRE2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108010060
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Ti2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108011573
AMD Radeon RX 68002024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10808459
AMD Radeon RX 7600 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108012510
AMD Radeon RX 68002024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10806941
AMD Radeon RX 5700 (RADV NAVI10)2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP1080855
AMD Radeon(TM) Graphics2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10802457
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 16502024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108014754
AMD Radeon RX 6900 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10808260
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 2070 SUPER2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10808694
AMD Radeon RX 6700 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP1080807
GeForce GTX 950M2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP1080557
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3050 Ti Laptop GPU2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10802894
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1650 SUPER2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10808460
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40602024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10806222
AMD Radeon RX 5600 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10809199
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 2080 Super2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10809226
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 2080 Super2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803233
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1060 3GB2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10801643
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 10502024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10801652
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 9502024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP1080770
Quadro M1000M2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108010092
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40702024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108010221
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30702024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10802805
AMD Radeon R9 200 Series2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10801252
AMD Radeon 780M Graphics2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10806501
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3070 Laptop GPU2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10802580
Intel(R) Arc(TM) Graphics2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108022261
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803665
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3050 Laptop GPU2024-06-16

(C) 2022-2024 Geeks3D - All rights reserved
page generated in 0.075371026992798 seconds