Useful links:
GPU Magick | FurMark

Total scores: 226452



 BENCHMARK 3D API PRESET SCORE GPU WHEN
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10806636
AMD Radeon RX 5600 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108019936
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XTX2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10807197
AMD Radeon RX 57002024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10803897
Radeon RX 590 Series2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10807088
AMD Radeon RX 5600 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP14407165
AMD Radeon RX 6750 GRE 12GB2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10807077
AMD Radeon RX 5600 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10807475
AMD Radeon RX 66002024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP14409503
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10808487
AMD Radeon RX 6600 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP1080734
AMD Radeon(TM) Graphics2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10808691
AMD Radeon RX 76002024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21602287
AMD Radeon RX 57002024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP14405810
AMD Radeon RX 6750 GRE 10GB2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10805825
Radeon RX Vega2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10803240
AMD Radeon RX 580 2048SP2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10803836
Radeon RX 560 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21606542
AMD Radeon RX 6900 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10804089
Radeon RX 5500 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21605689
AMD Radeon RX 6900 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP14409477
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10803418
AMD Radeon RX 7700S2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10801167
AMD Radeon (TM) R7 360 Series2024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108011211
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108011140
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3090/PCIe/SSE22024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10803604
AMD Radeon RX 580 2048SP2024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108017296
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP1080902
AMD Radeon(TM) Graphics2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10805484
AMD Radeon RX 5600 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108018727
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP1080605
AMD Radeon(TM) Vega 8 Graphics2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108016996
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10809752
AMD Radeon RX 6750 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21601346
AMD Radeon RX590 GME2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP144010461
AMD Radeon RX 7900 GRE2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP14404264
AMD Radeon RX 66002024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP1080411
AMD Radeon R7 200 Series2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10806663
AMD Radeon RX 66002024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP14406726
AMD Radeon RX 6750 GRE 12GB2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10801335
AMD Radeon R7 200 Series2024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108010819
AMD Radeon RX 68002024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10807017
AMD Radeon RX 66002024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP14406084
AMD Radeon RX 6700 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP14404959
AMD Radeon RX 6600 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10803699
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP144012419
AMD Radeon RX 7900 GRE2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP144012351
AMD Radeon RX 7900 GRE2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10806574
AMD Radeon RX 57002024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10808468
AMD Radeon RX 5700 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108015773
AMD Radeon RX 6800 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108012410
AMD Radeon RX 68002024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10803510
AMD Radeon RX 580 2048SP2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21604464
AMD Radeon RX 68002024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP14408537
AMD Radeon RX 68002024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108012480
AMD Radeon RX 68002024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108011909
AMD Radeon RX 68002024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21606031
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108011264
AMD Radeon RX 68002024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108015249
AMD Radeon RX 6900 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108010964
AMD Radeon RX 68002024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108010958
AMD Radeon RX 68002024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10808373
AMD Radeon RX 5700 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108012512
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10808605
AMD Radeon RX 5700 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10803346
Radeon RX 570 Series2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP14406752
AMD Radeon RX 6750 GRE 12GB2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10807932
AMD Radeon RX 5700 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP144011497
AMD Radeon RX 6900 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10807919
AMD Radeon RX 5700 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP144011548
AMD Radeon RX 6900 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP144013483
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10806620
AMD Radeon RX 5700 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10803519
Radeon RX 570 Series2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10803723
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP14405139
AMD Radeon RX 5700 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP14405116
AMD Radeon RX 5700 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP14405891
AMD Radeon RX 6650 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP144013341
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP144010073
AMD Radeon RX 6800 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10803139
Radeon RX 570 Series2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10804132
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10803587
AMD Radeon RX 580 2048SP2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP144014952
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XTX2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP1080745
AMD Radeon (TM) Graphics2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10808497
AMD Radeon RX 5700 XT0x1c00b5eec7477a642024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10809214
AMD Radeon RX 6700 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10803800
Radeon RX 570 Series2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10802911
AMD Radeon RX 580 2048SP2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108010053
AMD Radeon RX 6700 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10809249
AMD Radeon RX 6700 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP1080365
Radeon Pro WX 31002024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10808699
AMD Radeon RX 6700 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10802886
Radeon (TM) RX 470 Graphics2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10806766
AMD Radeon RX 6700S2024-07-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10807025
AMD Radeon RX 66002024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108015356
AMD Radeon RX 7900 GRE2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP14405817
AMD Radeon RX 6700 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP14407020
AMD Radeon RX 6700 XT2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP144012466
AMD Radeon RX 7900 GRE2024-07-16
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP2160530
AMD Radeon 780M Graphics2024-07-16

(C) 2022-2024 Geeks3D - All rights reserved
page generated in 0.11077904701233 seconds